Italiano
Back to the town of Bastia Mondovì

The Mayor, the Assessors and the Councilors of Bastia Mondovì

Region = Piemonte

Province = Cuneo

Town = Bastia Mondovì

Please find in what follows the names of The Mayor, the Assessors and the Councilors of Bastia Mondovì.

For each of them are available birthdate and birthplace, education and job, along with the date of their election , the date since they are in charge and the party they belonged to at the time of their election.

Sindaco

Rag Paolo Crosetti, born on 17/03/1967 in MONDOVI' (CN).
Education: Licenza di scuola media superiore o titoli equipollenti
Job: Impiegati amministrativi con mansioni direttive e di concetto
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 11/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica Costruire Insieme

Vicesindaco

Giuseppina Vivalda, born on 26/09/1954 in BASTIA MONDOVI' (CN).
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 11/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Costruire Insieme

Assessore

Roberto Garelli, born on 26/06/1974 in MONDOVI' (CN).
Education: Licenza media superiore
Job: Artigiani e operai specializzati
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 11/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Costruire Insieme

Consigliere

Silvio Chionetti, born on 21/12/1972 in MONDOVI' (CN).
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 11/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Costruire Insieme

Consigliere

Roberto Chionetti, born on 06/11/1983 in MONDOVI' (CN).
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 11/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Costruire Insieme

Consigliere

Silvia Ferrero, born on 09/11/1965 in MONDOVI' (CN).
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 11/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Costruire Insieme

Consigliere

Roberto Garelli, born on 26/06/1974 in MONDOVI' (CN).
Education: Licenza media superiore
Job: Artigiani e operai specializzati
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 11/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Costruire Insieme

Consigliere

Giulia Marchisio, born on 18/09/1996 in MONDOVI' (CN).
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 11/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Costruire Insieme

Consigliere

Erik Parusso, born on 01/01/1984 in CUNEO (CN).
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 11/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Costruire Insieme

Consigliere

Gabriella Porta, born on 17/09/1993 in MONDOVI' (CN).
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 11/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Costruire Insieme

Consigliere

Marco Quaglia, born on 05/03/1969 in FOSSANO (CN).
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 11/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Costruire Insieme

Consigliere

Caterina Emanuela Sciolla, born on 21/09/1974 in MONDOVI' (CN).
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 11/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Costruire Insieme

Consigliere

Giuseppina Vivalda, born on 26/09/1954 in BASTIA MONDOVI' (CN).
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 11/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Costruire Insieme

The same in the surroungings of Bastia Mondovì:

Cigliè (CN) (2.6), Carrù (CN) (4.3), Clavesana (CN) (4.5), Mondovì (CN) (8.4),